2019/20

(Amistós)
3 - 1
Pretemporada
CAR de Sant Cugat

CE Sabadell - CE L’Hospitalet

(Amistós)
2 - 1
Pretemporada
Sant Oleguer

CE Sabadell - CE Europa

(Amistós)
0 - 1
Pretemporada
Nova Creu Alta

CE Sabadell - Villarreal ‘B’

(Amistós)
3 - 2
Pretemporada
Royalverd

CE Sabadell - Al-Sadd SC

(Amistós)
0 - 1
Pretemporada

UE Costa Brava - CE Sabadell

(Amistós)
1 - 0
Pretemporada
Nova Creu Alta

CE Sabadell - FC Andorra

(1)
0 - 0
Primera RFEF
Estadio Jesús Navas

Sevilla Atlético - CE Sabadell

Televisió:
(2)
0 - 0
Primera RFEF
Nova Creu Alta

CE Sabadell - RB Linense

Televisió:
(3)
1 - 1
Primera RFEF
El Collao

CD Alcoyano - CE Sabadell

Televisió:
(4)
1 - 3
Primera RFEF
Nova Creu Alta

CE Sabadell - FC Barcelona B

Televisió:
(5)
0 - 0
Primera RFEF
Nuevo Mirador de Algeciras

Algeciras CF - CE Sabadell

Televisió:
(6)
0 - 1
Primera RFEF
Nova Creu Alta

CE Sabadell - Villarreal B

Televisió:
(7)
1 - 0
Primera RFEF
Nou Estadi de Tarragona

Nàstic - CE Sabadell

Televisió:
(8)
1 - 0
Primera RFEF
Nova Creu Alta

CE Sabadell - Atlético Sanluqueño

Televisió:
(9)
3 - 1
Primera RFEF
Estadi Balear

Atlético Baleares - CE Sabadell

Televisió:
(10)
1 - 1
Primera RFEF
Nova Creu Alta

CE Sabadell - UCAM Murcia

Televisió:
(11)
0 - 1
Primera RFEF
Municipal de Cornellà

UE Cornellà - CE Sabadell

Televisió:
(12)
2 - 3
Primera RFEF
Nova Creu Alta

CE Sabadell - San Fernando CD

Televisió:
(13)
3 - 0
Primera RFEF
Alfredo di Stefano

Real Madrid Castilla - CE Sabadell

Televisió:
(14)
0 - 1
Primera RFEF
Nova Creu Alta

CE Sabadell - FC Andorra

Televisió:
(Primera eliminatòria)
2 - 0
Copa del Rei
El Palmar

Atlético Sanluqueño - CE Sabadell

(17)
0 - 1
Primera RFEF
Nou Castalia

CD Castellón - CE Sabadell

(15)
1 - 1
Primera RFEF
Municipal de Palamós

UE Costa Brava - CE Sabadell

(18)
3 - 1
Primera RFEF
Nova Creu Alta

CE Sabadell - Linares Deportivo

(20)
3 - 0
Primera RFEF
Nova Creu Alta

CE Sabadell - CD Alcoyano

(21)
1 - 1
Primera RFEF
La Línea de la Concepción

RB Linense - CE Sabadell

(16)
0 - 0
Primera RFEF
Nova Creu Alta

CE Sabadell - Betis Deportivo

(22)
1 - 0
Primera RFEF
Nova Creu Alta

CE Sabadell - Atlético Baleares

(23)
0 - 3
Primera RFEF
El Palmar

Atlético Sanluqueño - CE Sabadell

(19)
1 - 1
Primera RFEF
Carlos Belmonte

Albacete - CE Sabadell

(24)
1 - 1
Primera RFEF
La Condomina

UCAM Murcia - CE Sabadell

(25)
3 - 0
Primera RFEF
Nova Creu Alta

CE Sabadell - UE Costa Brava

(26)
0 - 3
Primera RFEF
Mini Estadi

Villarreal B - CE Sabadell

(27)
1 - 3
Primera RFEF
Nova Creu Alta

CE Sabadell - CD Castellón

(28)
0 - 2
Primera RFEF
Nova Creu Alta

CE Sabadell - Real Madrid Castilla

(29)
0 - 1
Primera RFEF
Estadio Bahía Sur

San Fernando CD - CE Sabadell

(30)
1 - 0
Primera RFEF
Nova Creu Alta

CE Sabadell - Albacete

(31)
0 - 4
Primera RFEF
Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol

Betis Deportivo - CE Sabadell

(32)
1 - 0
Primera RFEF
Nova Creu Alta

CE Sabadell - Sevilla Atlético

(33)
2 - 1
Primera RFEF
Prada de Moles

FC Andorra - CE Sabadell

(34)
2 - 0
Primera RFEF
Nova Creu Alta

CE Sabadell - Nàstic

(35)
0 - 2
Primera RFEF
Johan Cruyff

FC Barcelona B - CE Sabadell

(36)
2 - 1
Primera RFEF
Nova Creu Alta

CE Sabadell - UE Cornellà

(37)
20:30
Primera RFEF
Municipal de Linarejos

Linares Deportivo - CE Sabadell

(38)
18:30
Primera RFEF
Nova Creu Alta

CE Sabadell - Algeciras CF